Gift Basket Supplies & More

 

 

 
Product List

NEW PRODUCTS
SPECIALS

Articles
Aromatherapy
Baskets & Containers
Skin Care

  • Bath Products
  • Body Care
  • Facial Care
  • Foot Care
  • For The Man
    Beverages
  • Coffee
  • Hot Chocolate
  • Tea
  • Mate
  • Tea Supplies
  • Mate Utensils
    Candles
  • Candles
  • Oil Burning Lamps
  • Diffusers & Warmers
  • Potpourri
    CD's
    EBooks
    Fragrance Oils
  • Feng Shui
  • Men
  • Women
  • Unisex
  • Zodiac 
    Gifts
  • Bath & Pamper
  • Fragrance Sets
  • Gift Baskets
    Gourmet Food
    Health Care
  • Aromatherapy
  • Soaks & Teas
  • Ointments & Rubs
  • health Teas
    Holidays & Seasonal
  • Easter
  • Father's Day
  • Halloween
  • Mother's Day
  • St. Patrick's Day
  • Spring & Gardening
  • St. Valentine's Day
    Incense
  • Incense Sets
  • Burners & Charcoal
  • Resins & Blends
  • Smudge Sticks
  • Sachets
    Infants
    Shower & Weddings

    Recipes
    Link Pages
    Guest Book

    Contact Us
    Shipping & Returns
    Privacy Policy
    Wholesale Info
     


  • Essential Oils for Fragrance and Aromatherapy


    Make you home smell wonderful and receive the helpful benefits of Aromatherapy at the same time. It is now understood that much of the healing effects of plants come from the essential oils of the plant, the part that produces the natural fragrance of the plant.
    By using our pure essential oils in the diffusers below, you will release both the wonderful fragrance of the oil, plus enjoy the benefits of nature's gifts.

    NOTE:
    An essential oil is the fragrant essence extracted from flowers, fruit or spice. Almost all expensive perfumes are made from these oils. They are very concentrated, and a few drops go an amazingly long way. One drop of oil is roughly equivalent to a handful of fresh herbs. Each ounce of essential oil contains about 360 drops of pure oil.


    Anise
    Anise has been cultivated in Egypt and known to the Greeks, Romans and Arabs, who named the plant anysun. Since Antiquity it has been used as a flavoring spice in recipes and as a diuretic, to treat digestive problems and to relieve toothache. Anise seeds are known for their ability to reduce flatulence and colic, and to settle the digestion.

    They are commonly given to infants and children to relieve colic, and to people of all ages to ease nausea and indigestion. It also has an expectorant and antispasmodics action that is helpful in countering period pain, asthma, whooping cough and bronchitis. The mild hormonal action of anise seeds may explain its ability to increase breast-milk production and its reputation for easing childbirth and treating impotence and frigidity. Anise essential oil is used externally to treat lice and scabies. Thought to be a aphrodisiac by some, use as a heart stimulant in some cases.

    Bay Oil
    Pimento racemosa. From the West Indies, this oil is said to repel insects, also used to flavor foods and adds a spicy to colognes and perfumes. Soothes itching skin. A brisk, fresh and spicy sweet aroma. Often used in hair and scalp treatments for dandruff, greasy/lifeless hair, and for promoting growth. Also good for sore muscles, joints and circulation.  Rousing, Stimulating, Clarifying

    Bergamot
    Citrus bergamia ( Italy ).
    Bergamot oil is cold-pressed from the peel of the nearly ripe fruit. The aroma of bergamot oil is fresh, lively, fruity and sweet. It is an excellent deodorizer. It contains a constituent called bergaptene that increases the skin's sensitivity to sunlight, so one should avoid using bergamot when there is a possibility of exposure to sunlight. Aromatherapy benefits: uplifting, inspiring, confidence building.  A fresh, sweet citrus smell, most notably used in Earl Grey teas. Known for its warm and balancing effect on emotions. Extensively used as a fragrance, and for skin care.

    Camphor
    Cinnamomum camphora- A clear with a characteristic "camphor-like" aroma. It is used in pain relieving blends and due to its anti-inflammatory effect, may help relieve pain form arthritis, rheumatism, sprains and other muscular aches. Restorative, Balancing, Refreshing It is most commonly inhaled or applied externally in rubs for muscular aches or any condition of the respiratory tract.

    Caraway
    Carum carvi- The warm aroma of Caraway is somewhat like anise or black licorice. Essential Oil is obtained from steam distilling the seeds, and as with many seed type oils, it is indicated for digestive complaints. Caraway Oil is also used to stimulate a healthy complexion by using a drop or two in a facial steam!

    Cedarwood
    Juniperus mexicana (United States).
    Rich woody aroma. Adds body and warmth to fragrance blends. Particularly beneficial on oily skin. Often added to wood (or cedar) chests to add cedar scent.
    Calming, Comforting, Strengthening.

    Celery Seed
    Apium graveolens India.Extraction: Steam distillation of the seeds.
    Mainly used as a spice. Nourishing, Warming

    Citronella
    Cymbopogen Winterianus Ceylon. Extraction: Steam distillation of fresh grass.
    Perhaps most famed for its reputed ability to keep insects away. A popular ingredient in natural repellents, candles and even soaps. It has a fresh lemon-like aroma that many people find pleasant, even if mosquitoes don't!

    Because of its association with insect repellency, citronella is usually overlooked as an aromatherapy oil. That's a shame because citronella possesses warming and activating qualities on both the physical and mental levels.

    Physically, citronella will produce a subtle sensation of warmth when properly diluted in a massage oil and applied to the skin. Dilute 3 drops of essential oil per teaspoon of massage oil. Using this in a friction massage may help bring relief to painful joints and muscles. Perform a simple friction massage by rubbing a targeted area vigorously until warmth is produced by the friction. The idea is to bring blood and soothing warmth into the affected area. Combine citronella with eucalyptus to heighten this effect, or use lavender to make the effect more moderate and balancing.

    Clary Sage
    Salvia sclarea- A warm, sweet, somewhat peppery herbal aroma that is used for its relaxing, hormone-balancing, even euphoric affects. In the past, Clary Sage has been added to inferior wines to enhance their quality. Clary Sage is useful for menstrual difficulties including tension and cramping.

    Clove, Natural
    Eugenia caryophyllata- This oil is tan to brown in color and has a deep, spicy aroma. It has been used to help relieve an aching tooth by applying a drop to a cotton ball, then applying to the tooth. It works as a local anesthetic until proper dental care can be done. It is a warming oil that can also be used to help stimulate circulation. Try blending a little clove oil (cinnamon works too) with a carrier oil for a foot massage to warm cold feet!

    Medicinal Action: Clove relieves toothaches, flu, sore muscles, arthritis, colds and bronchial congestion. It destroys intestinal parasites and is a good addition to a heating liniment.
    Cosmetic/Skin Use: An antiseptic and antifungal, diluted clove oil may be dabbed on scabies or athlete's foot.

    Emotional Attribute: Small doses are stimulating, helping to overcome nervousness, mental fatigue or poor memory. Cautions: The oil is irritating to skin and mucous membranes, so use it in 1-percent

    Cumin
    Cuminum Cyminum (Egypt).
    Helps digestive disorders, anemia, migraine, allergies, antioxidant, antiseptic, immune builder, blood cleanser. Also used as a spice.

    Dillweed
    Anethum graveolens. Dill Weed Oil is also known as Dill Herb Oil. The dill plant, Anethum Graveolens, has been used since the earliest times as a medicinal and culinary herb. It is native to the mediterranean and Black Sea regions and is now cultivated world wide, especially in China, Europe, India and the USA. Dill Weed Oil is distilled from the partially dried, fully grown herb which is harvested immediately prior to maturity of the seed and has a powerful and fresh, sweet spicy, peppery and aromatic odor. The oil is used extensively in beverage and foodstuffs also as a fragrance component in cosmetics, detergents, perfumes and especially soaps. Fresh, nutty scent. Properties: Digestive, Prevents Flatulence, Helps Digestion, Helps with Dyspepsia, Increases Appetite, Helps with Heartburn, Reduces Nausea, and useful for Colic.

    Eucalyptus
    Eucalyptus globulus (China)
    Fresh, stimulating, and clearing when used as an inhalant. Used extensively in massage, liniments and other topical applications. Very versatile oil especially popular for muscular fatique. Also used in saunas, and as a flavoring for cough drops and syrups. Balancing, Cleansing, Stimulating

    Fennel Seed
    Foeniculum vulgare- The anise-like aroma of Fennel is used to help the digestion of fats in the body. Often used to help detoxify the body. This oil is a tonic to the digestive system and has general strengthening characteristics. It is usually preferred in small quantities, since the aroma can be fairly strong. Can also be used in a poultice for bruising or a compress for sore eyes. Used in insect repellants, and to increase milk production for nursing mothers.

    Fir Needle
    Abies alba Austria. Extraction: Steam distillation
    Used as an antiseptic, astringent, good for arthritis, muscle aches. Used also as a fragrance.Fresh, Woody, Earthy

    Canadian Balsam
    Abies Balsamea.
    The fresh pine fragrance of fir needle balsam blends well with cedarwood, cypress, eucalyptus, lavender, sweet marjoram, peppermint, thyme, and tea tree. This is a refreshing and stimulating oil increasing energy while producing a sense of well being. This is a wonderful oil for home or cabin fragrances.
    Use for sore muscles and joints. Fir is used by massage therapists instead of pine as it is much easier on the skin. Excellent for the respiratory system aiding in treatment of bronchitis, coughs, sore throats, colds, flu, and asthma. Use on cuts and scrapes.  Caution: May be irritating to hypersensitive skin when used in high doses

    Geranium
    Pelargomia graveolens .It smells like a rose-citrus-herb combination. A light adrenal stimulant and hormonal normalizer, geranium treats PMS, menopause, fluid retention, breast engorgement and sterility. Just sniffing it may help regulate blood pressure.
    A popular skin treatment, geranium reduces inflammation and infection of wounds, eczema, acne and burns, and it is used in the treatment of bleeding, scarring, stretch marks, fungus, lice, shingles and herpes. It balances all complexion types and is said to delay wrinkling.
    The fragrance relieves anxiety, depression, discontent, irrational behavior and stress. More esoterically, it is said to balance a passive-aggressive nature, heal poor relationships and enhance one's perception of time and space.

    Ginger
    Zingiber officinale. The fragrance is spicy, warm and sharp. Ginger oil treats colds, fevers, appetite loss, indigestion, nausea, and genital, urinary and lung infections, and is anti-inflammatory. It makes a warming liniment. It destroys many types of intestinal parasites. Studies show it increases drug and herb absorption, normalizes blood pressure and helps protect the liver. Ginger is a stimulant and aphrodisiac.

    Grapefruit
    This oil is all natural, and used as both a flavoring and an essential oil.
    Flavoring: An unsweetened, professional flavoring that is 3-4 times stronger than extracts. Can be used in a variety of flavoring applications.
    Essential Oil: Citrus paradisi (United States). Citrus aroma and flavor characteristic of the fruit. Naturally antiseptic and high in vitamin C. Employed in skin, bath and massage preparations. Uplifing, Refreshing, Stimulating. Certified Kosher and Parve.  Note: slightly phototoxic; may cause sensitization in some individuals.

    Hemlock Oil Spruce
    If you are seeking an essential oil that smells most like a "Christmas tree", this is the one!  Abies canadensis United States.Extraction: Steam distillation from the needles. Fresh pine scent. Antiseptic, astringent, diuretic, tonic. Calming, Woody

    Juniper Berry
    Juniper communis. Juniper is used in the treatment of arteriosclerosis, rheumatic pain, general debility, and congestion-related problems such as varicose veins, hemorrhoids, fluid retention and cellulite. It is a genital and urinary tract antiseptic, a circulatory stimulant, and it increases stomach acid.
    Juniper is suitable for acne, eczema, and greasy hair or dandruff.
    Juniper is good for those with mental fatigue, insomnia and anxiety and for those who are emotionally drained. It provides a feeling of protection when the demands of others pull too strongly.  Caution: Juniper can be harsh on the kidneys, so choose a more gentle oil if they are inflamed. Avoid use while pregnant.

    Lavender Oil NF ( Pure )
    Lavendula officinalis (France).
    Floral scent highly sought after both as a fragrance and for its therapeutic qualities, natural antiseptic and even insect repellants. Well-established traditional folk remedy for burns, sunburns, acne and nervous tensions. Balancing, Relaxing, Soothing

    Lemon
    This is a natural flavor. Used as both a flavoring and as an essential oil.
    Flavoring: An unsweetened, professional flavoring that is 3-4 times stronger than extracts. Can be used in a variety of flavoring applications. Use as a candy flavor, for baking and even in marinades. It’s ideal as a substitute for grated lemon zest in any recipe!

    Essential Oil: Citrus limonum (United States).
    Cold expression (peel). Widely used as a flavoring and stimulating when used in skin treatments. Photosensitizing and should not be used directly on the skin before exposure to the sun. Refreshing, Stimulating, Uplifting.
    Certified Kosher and Parve.

    Caution: Lemon can be photosensitizing and irritating to sensitive skin.

    Lemon-Eucalyptus Oil
    Botanical Name: Eucalytus Citriodora. Country of Origin: China. Distilation Method: Steam Distilled. Not Food Grade.


    Lemon-Eucalyptus, also known Eucalyptus Citriodora, has a strong, fresh, citronell-like odor with sweet balsamic undertones. Much like other eucalyptus oils, Lemon-Eucalyptus has been used over the centuries both in aromatherapy, massage and as a fragrance component in soaps, detergents and perfumes.

    Most notably, Lemon-Eucalyptus has long been considered an effective insect repellant. In April of 2005, this unique property was confirmed by the Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) when they announced that recent studies indicated that Oil of Lemon Eucalyptus provided about the same protection against mosquitoes as low concentrations of DEET, the chief repellent used in the U.S. Moreover, lemon-eucalyptus has been approved for use in repellents by the Environmental Protection Agency.
    Lemon-eucalyptus has been evaluated by the EPA for both safety and efficacy. The EPA notes that the label for products containing oil of lemon eucalyptus specifies that they should not be used on children under the age of three years. For questions and more information about repellent use, see CDC’s website .

    Lemon Grass
    Cymbopogon citratus. It has a distinctive lemon-herbal, slightly bitter fragrance. It is antiseptic and treats pain from indigestion, muscle cramps, rheumatism, nerve conditions and headaches. It is also an effective anticoagulant.
    Lemongrass counters oily hair, acne, skin infections, scabies and ringworm. It is also deodorant. The fragrance is sedating and soothing
    Caution: Nontoxic, but it causes skin sensitivity in some people. Lemongrass will burn the skin if not sufficiently diluted

    Lime Oil Natural
    This oil is all natural and is used as both a flavoring and as an essential oil.
    Flavoring: An unsweetened, professional flavoring that is 3-4 times stronger than extracts. Can be used in a variety of flavoring applications. Certified Kosher and Parve.
    Essential Oil: Citrus aurantifolia (West Indies)
    Steam distillation (leaves, flowering tops). Lively, fresh green scent. Used in bath, massage, room sprays and perfumes. Shares many qualities with lemon. Cheering, Refreshing, Uplifting

    Marjoram
    Origanum marjorana
    Has a warm; penetrating; peppery fragrance. Marjoram essential oil is obtained from the flowering heads and leaves of the herb, marjoram is a wonderfully relaxing and comforting essential oil, which is also warming and fortifying. Add marjoram to your evening bath or use a drop on your pillow to promote a restful night, or use in a massage blend after exercise to warm the muscles and maintain suppleness

    Nutmeg
    This oil is all natural and used as both a flavoring and essential oil..
    Flavoring: An unsweetened, professional flavoring that is 3-4 times stronger than extracts. Can be used in a variety of flavoring applications. Certified Kosher and Parve.
    Essential Oil: Oleum Myristacae United States.
    Extraction: distilled from dried kernals of the ripe seed. Helps with arthritis, and muscle aches. Used mainly as a spice.

    Orange Oil ( Sweet )
    Citrus sinensis. The scent is perky and lively. Good for oily complexions. Orange treats flu, colds, congested lymph, irregular heartbeat and high blood pressure. The sedative fragrance counters depression, hysteria, shock and nervous tension.
    Note: The oil is slightly photosensitizing.

    Origanum Oil
    Origanum Labiatae family Spain Steam distillation. Pungent, spicy, thyme-like odor. Refreshing
    Analgestic, anaphrodesiac, anti-oxidant, antiseptic, antispasmodic, antiviral, bactericidal, carminative, cephalic, cordial, diaphoretic, digestive, diuretic, emmenagogue, expectorant, fungicidal, hypotensive, laxative, nervine, sedative, stomachic, tonic, vasodilator, vulnerary.
    Oregano is a good effective sedative. Tests have shown that it is one of the most effective oils to relax brain waves. It is a calm relaxing oil that can ease muscle spasms, stiff joints, coughing, indigestion and menstrual cramps. It has been used as a traditional remedy for digestive upsets, respiratory problems (asthma, bronchitis, coughs, etc.) colds, and flu as well as for inflammations of the mouth and throat. In China it is also used to treat fever, vomiting, diarrhea, jaundice and itchy skin conditions. The (diluted) oil has been used externally in herbal medicine for headaches, rheumatism, general aches and pains, and applied to stings and bites. Used as a fragrance component in soaps, colognes and perfumes, especially men’s fragrances. Oregano is also employed to some extent as a flavoring agent, mainly in meat products and pizzas.   Blends well with lavender, rosemary, bergamot, chamomile, cypress, cedarwood, tea tree and eucalyptus.   Caution: Non toxic, non irritant, non sensitizing, but should not to be used during pregnancy.

    Patchouli Oil Select
    Pogostemum cabin. The fragrance is heavy, earthy, woody, musty, vanilla-like and most distinctive. It helps reduce appetite, water retention, exhaustion and inflammation.
    As a cell rejuvenator and antiseptic, the oil treats acne, eczema, inflamed, cracked or mature skin, and dandruff. As an antifungal, it treats athlete's foot. Patchouli counters nervousness and depression by putting problems into perspective and releasing pent-up emotions. Though an aphrodisiac, it helps insomnia.

    Pennyroyal
    Mentha pulegium. A pale yellow or pale yellow liquid with a very fresh, minty-herbaceous odour. Blends well with: geranium, rosemary, lavandin, sage and citronella. Actions: Antiseptic, antispasmodic, carminative, diaphoretic, digestive, emmenagogue, insect repellent, stimulant. Safety data: Oral-toxin. Abortifacient (due to pulegone content). Ingestion of large doses has resulted in death! Do not take internally!

    Pine Needle
    Pinus sylvestris. Pine Essential Oil is regarded as an excellent remedy for all types of respiratory problems, particularly as an inhalant for treating bronchial congestion, colds, sinusitis and catarrh. Pine oil may also help relieve more serious conditions such as lung infections, emphysema and pneumonia. Furthermore, with strong antiseptic and expectorant properties, pine oil combats the effects of heavy smoking, while simultaneously enhancing tissue oxygenation.

    Peppermint
    This oil is all natural and used as both a flavoring and as an essential oil.
    Flavoring: An unsweetened, professional flavoring that is 3-4 times stronger than extracts. Can be used in a variety of flavoring applications. Certified Kosher and Parve
    Essential Oil: Mentha piperita (United States). Steam distillation (whole plant). Powerful minty scent. Has a cooling effect on the skin and a warming, penetrating effect on sore muscles and joints. Used extensively in massage and in foot-care.
    Invigorating, Refreshing, Stimulating

    Rosemary
    Rosemarinus officinalis. The powerful fragrance is herby, sharp and camphorous. Rosemary is one of the best stimulants. It also improves poor circulation, lowers cholesterol, eases muscle and rheumatism pains, and treats lung congestion, sore throat and canker sores. It stimulates the nervous system, motor nerves, adrenals and a sluggish gallbladder. It is often used in penetrating liniments.An age-old remedy for dandruff and hair loss, the branches were even used as hair brushes. Rosemary helps sluggish, underactive skin, and is used on dry, mature and couperose skin types. It also helps in the treatment of cellulite and skin parasites.

    Rosemary improves memory, confidence, perception and creativity, and helps balance mind and body. It prevents dizziness, dark thoughts and nightmares (and helps you remember the good dreams). The smoke was inhaled for brain weakness. (As Shakespeare said, "There's rosemary, that's for remembrance . . . ") Note: Rosemary can overstimulate, and may increase blood pressure.

    Rosewood
    Aniba rosaeodora. Rosewood, or bois de rose, is a tropical tree growing wild in the Amazon basin. It has a sweet-woody, floral-nutmeg aroma that finds extensive use in fantasy-type perfumes and colognes. It is also used to scent soaps, creams, lotions, bath oils and massage oils. Aromatherapy benefits: gently strengthening, calming.

    Sage
    Salvia officinalis. A strong, herbal, fresh, spicy fragrance. Best used in an aroma lamp or diffuser to disinfect a room. Helps to strengthen, cleanse and balance. Native Americans use Sage for cerimonial cleansing. Avoid in Pregnancy and Nursing.(Stops milk production) Not for young children or Epileptics.

    Spearmint
    This oil is all natural and used as both a flavoring and as an essential oil.
    Flavoring: An unsweetened, professional flavoring that is 3-4 times stronger than extracts. Can be used in a variety of flavoring applications.
    Essential Oil: Mentha viridis (United States). Steam distillation (whole plant). Fresh, minty scent.
    Invigorating, Refreshing, Stimulating. Certified Kosher and Parve

    Tangerine
    This oil is all natural, and used as both a flavoring and an essential oil.
    Flavoring An unsweetened, professional flavoring that is 3-4 times stronger than extracts. Can be used in a variety of flavoring applications. Certified Kosher and Parve.
    Essential Oil: Citrus reticulate (United States)
    Sometimes known as Mandarin. Used extensively as a fragrance and a flavor. Like other citrus oils, naturally antiseptic and a good astringent for oily skin. Cheering, Inspiring, Strengthening.

    Tea Tree Oil
    Melaleuca alternifolia/ The scent is similar to eucalyptus, but softer. A good immune-system tonic, tea tree fights lung, genital and urinary, vaginal, sinus and mouth infections. It counters fungal infections and viral infections such as herpes, shingles, chicken pox, candida, thrush and flu.
    Tea tree treats diaper rash, fungus, acne, wounds and insect bites. It protects the skin from radiation burns during cancer therapy. It is one of the most nonirritating antiseptic oils, although this varies with the species.
    The scent builds strength, especially before an operation and during postoperative shock.

    White Thyme
    Thymus vulgaris. The scent is strong, herbaceous, sweet and medicinal. Thyme is a strong antibacterial for mouth infections. It relieves lung congestion, treats candida and indigestion, and destroys intestinal hookworms and roundworms. It is used in a heating liniment, and was once a specific remedy for whooping cough.
    Thyme relieves mental instability, melancholy and nightmares, and prevents memory loss and inefficiency.

    Wintergreen
    This oil is all natural and is used as both a flavoring and as an essential oil.
    Flavoring: An unsweetened, professional flavoring that is 3-4 times stronger than extracts. Can be used in a variety of flavoring applications.
    Certified Kosher and Parve
    Essential Oil: Procumens Gaultheria China. Extraction: Steam distillation.
    Strongly aromatic with a sweet characteristic odor. Used by beekeepers to kill varroa mites. Perfumery applications, flavoring for chewing gum, soft drinks. Relaxes ligiments. anti-inflammatory, antitussive, diuretic, stimulant.

    Vetiver
    Vetiveria zizanoides
    Has a smoky; earthy; woody fragrance. Vetiver essential oil is obtained from the roots of the tropical scented grass, Vetiver is described as both relaxing for the body and stimulating for the mind. Vetiver essential oil is great for unwinding when used in the bath or blended with a carrier oil. Vetiver's stimulating action may help keep the circulation in good order, and mixed with a carrier, its antiseptic properties are good for oily skin.

    White Pine
    Pinus Strobus United States.
    Pine smell. Used in household cleaners and disinfectants.

    Ylang Ylang
    Cananga odorata- The 'Flower of Flowers,' YlangYlang Oil is distilled from a flower which has long, droopy petals laden with a sweet, seductive and heady aroma. Long considered an especially potent aphrodisiac, it blends well with Clary Sage, Geranium, Jasmine and Sandalwood. YlangYlang, extra is the oil produced during the first 1-2 hours of distillation and has the sweetest, most exquisite aroma.

     

     


     

     

    MENU   MENU   MENU   MENU   MENU   MENU   MENU  


     
     
     

    Gift Basket Supplies & More is a division of Gaia’s Breowan, Inc.
    All orders are serviced by Gaia’s Breowan, Inc.

    Gaia's Breowan, Inc. is not responsible for the products you create from our supplies.
    You alone are responsible for product and recipe testing to ensure compatibility and safety.

    © Copyright 2008 Gaia's Breowan, Inc.    
    Webdesign by TemplateMonster  
    Powered by A1 Web Server